Staffelleiter
Treis, Peter
Die Kontaktdaten sind
nur für eingeloggte und
aktivierte Benutzer sichtbar!
Bezirksklasse Nord
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Spielplan Bezirksklasse Nord
Datum |
|
Uhr |
|
Spielort |
|
Heimverein |
|
Gastverein |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
Sa, 05.09.2009 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 5:3 | 12:8 | |
So, 06.09.2009 | | 11:00 | | Halle Unkel | | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | | 5:3 | 13:6 | |
Do, 10.09.2009 | | 20:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | TB Andernach 4 | | 3:5 | 7:10 | |
Sa, 12.09.2009 | | 16:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | DJK Plaidt 2 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
Sa, 12.09.2009 | | 17:00 | | Halle Niederbieber | | TV Niederbieber 1 | - | BC Mayen 3 | | 7:1 | 15:3 | |
So, 13.09.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Unkel | | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | - | TB Andernach 4 | | 6:2 | 12:6 | |
So, 13.09.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 2 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
So, 13.09.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 3 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 2:6 | 4:12 | |
So, 13.09.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | - | TV Niederbieber 1 | | 4:4 | 10:10 | |
Sa, 19.09.2009 | | 17:00 | | Halle Niederbieber | | TV Niederbieber 1 | - | TB Andernach 4 | | 8:0 | 16:3 | |
Sa, 19.09.2009 | | 17:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 2:6 | 6:12 | |
So, 20.09.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Unkel | | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | - | DJK Plaidt 2 | | 6:2 | 13:6 | |
Di, 22.09.2009 | | 20:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 4 | - | BC Mayen 3 | | 6:2 | 12:5 | |
Sa, 26.09.2009 | | 16:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | | 8:0 | 16:2 | |
Sa, 26.09.2009 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 2 | - | TV Niederbieber 1 | | 3:5 | 6:12 | |
Do, 01.10.2009 | | 19:30 | | Halle Unkel | | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 5:3 | 12:7 | |
Sa, 03.10.2009 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | - | BC Mayen 3 | | 7:1 | 14:2 | |
So, 04.10.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 3 | - | DJK Plaidt 2 | | 3:5 | 6:10 | |
So, 04.10.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 4 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | | 1:6 | 3:12 | |
So, 04.10.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Niederbieber | | TV Niederbieber 1 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 6:2 | 12:7 | |
Mi, 21.10.2009 | | 19:30 | | Halle Rheinbreitbach | | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | - | BC Mayen 3 | | 8:0 | 16:0 | |
Sa, 24.10.2009 | | 17:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | TV Niederbieber 1 | | 1:7 | 3:15 | |
Sa, 24.10.2009 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 2 | - | TB Andernach 4 | | 6:2 | 12:7 | |
Mo, 26.10.2009 | | 20:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 3:5 | 6:11 | |
Fr, 30.10.2009 | | 19:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 3 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 2:6 | 7:12 | |
Fr, 30.10.2009 | | 20:00 | | Halle Unkel | | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | | TV Niederbieber 1 | | 3:5 | 8:12 | |
Sa, 31.10.2009 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | - | DJK Plaidt 2 | | 5:3 | 10:8 | |
So, 01.11.2009 | | 12:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 4 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 1:7 | 5:14 | |
Fr, 20.11.2009 | | 19:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | BC Mayen 3 | | 6:2 | 13:6 | |
Fr, 20.11.2009 | | 19:30 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 2 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | | 3:5 | 7:11 | |
Sa, 21.11.2009 | | 16:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | TB Andernach 4 | | 8:0 | 16:3 | |
So, 22.11.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Niederbieber | | TV Niederbieber 1 | | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | | 6:2 | 13:6 | |
So, 29.11.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | | 6:2 | 12:4 | |
Fr, 11.12.2009 | | 20:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 3 | - | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | | 1:7 | 4:14 | |
So, 13.12.2009 | | 10:00 | | Halle Niederbieber | | TV Niederbieber 1 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 4:4 | 11:9 | |
So, 13.12.2009 | | 12:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 4 | - | DJK Plaidt 2 | | 8:0 | 16:2 | |
Sa, 16.01.2010 | | 16:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 2 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | TV Niederbieber 1 | | 4:4 | 10:10 | |
Sa, 16.01.2010 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | - | TB Andernach 4 | | 6:2 | 13:5 | |
Sa, 16.01.2010 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 2 | - | BC Mayen 3 | | 4:4 | 9:9 | |
So, 17.01.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | | 3:5 | 7:11 | |
Fr, 22.01.2010 | | 19:30 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 3 | - | TB Andernach 4 | | 1:7 | 3:14 | |
Fr, 22.01.2010 | | 20:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 2 | - | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | | 3:5 | 7:10 | |
Sa, 23.01.2010 | | 15:00 | | Halle Linz | | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 4:4 | 10:8 | |
Sa, 23.01.2010 | | 16:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 3 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | | 1:7 | 2:14 | |
Sa, 23.01.2010 | | 17:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | | 2:6 | 5:12 | |
Sa, 23.01.2010 | | 17:00 | | Halle Niederbieber | | TV Niederbieber 1 | - | DJK Plaidt 2 | | 6:2 | 12:5 | |
So, 24.01.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 2 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 5:3 | 11:6 | |
Sa, 20.02.2010 | | 16:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | BC Mayen 3 | | 6:2 | 12:5 | |
Sa, 20.02.2010 | | 17:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 4 | - | TV Niederbieber 1 | | 2:6 | 4:14 | |
Sa, 20.02.2010 | | 17:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | DJK Plaidt 2 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
So, 21.02.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Niederbieber | | TV Niederbieber 1 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | | 5:3 | 11:6 | |
So, 21.02.2010 | | 12:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 4 | - | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | | 2:6 | 6:12 | |
Sa, 06.03.2010 | | 17:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 3 | - | TV Niederbieber 1 | | 1:7 | 3:14 | |
Sa, 06.03.2010 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 1 | - | BSG Unkel/Linz 4 | | 4:3 | 11:7 | |
Sa, 06.03.2010 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 2:6 | 8:13 | |
So, 07.03.2010 | | 12:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 4 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 7:1 | 14:4 | |