Staffelleiter
Schnitzler, Peter
Die Kontaktdaten sind
nur für eingeloggte und
aktivierte Benutzer sichtbar!
Kreisliga Nord
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Spielplan Kreisliga Nord
Datum |
|
Uhr |
|
Spielort |
|
Heimverein |
|
Gastverein |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
So, 05.09.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | - | SVE Mendig 5 | | 7:1 | 15:2 | |
Do, 09.09.2010 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | | BSC Güls 3 | | 6:2 | 12:6 | |
Sa, 11.09.2010 | | 16:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 2:6 | 5:13 | |
Sa, 11.09.2010 | | 18:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 1 | - | TB Andernach 6 | | 6:2 | 13:5 | |
Sa, 11.09.2010 | | 19:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | | 3:5 | 6:12 | |
So, 12.09.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 6 | - | TG Polch 2 | | 3:5 | 7:12 | |
So, 12.09.2010 | | 10:30 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 5 | - | DJK Plaidt 3 | | 1:7 | 5:15 | |
So, 12.09.2010 | | 13:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 4:4 | 9:9 | |
Fr, 17.09.2010 | | 19:30 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | TB Andernach 6 | | 8:0 | 16:2 | |
Sa, 18.09.2010 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 3 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 5:3 | 12:6 | |
So, 19.09.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 2 | - | DJK Plaidt 3 | | 1:7 | 4:15 | |
So, 19.09.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | SVE Mendig 5 | | 7:1 | 14:2 | |
So, 19.09.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | | 5:3 | 13:7 | |
Fr, 24.09.2010 | | 19:30 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 3 | - | TB Andernach 6 | | 8:0 | 16:1 | |
Sa, 25.09.2010 | | 16:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | TG Polch 1 | | 3:5 | 9:11 | |
So, 26.09.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 6 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | | 1:7 | 4:14 | |
So, 26.09.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | - | DJK Plaidt 3 | | 6:2 | 12:5 | |
Sa, 02.10.2010 | | 18:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 1 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | | 3:5 | 6:12 | |
Sa, 02.10.2010 | | 19:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 2 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 2:6 | 5:13 | |
So, 03.10.2010 | | 10:30 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 5 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | | 1:7 | 2:14 | |
Fr, 08.10.2010 | | 20:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 1 | - | TG Polch 2 | | 7:1 | 14:4 | |
So, 17.10.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 2 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 5:3 | 11:8 | |
So, 17.10.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 1 | - | SVE Mendig 5 | | 5:3 | 11:6 | |
So, 24.10.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 6 | - | SVE Mendig 5 | | 2:6 | 6:12 | |
So, 24.10.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | - | TG Polch 2 | | 7:1 | 14:2 | |
So, 24.10.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 6:2 | 12:7 | |
Sa, 30.10.2010 | | 16:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | | 5:3 | 10:6 | |
Sa, 30.10.2010 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 3 | - | TG Polch 1 | | 4:4 | 8:9 | |
Sa, 30.10.2010 | | 19:30 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | TB Andernach 6 | | 5:3 | 11:6 | |
So, 31.10.2010 | | 09:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | TG Polch 1 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
So, 31.10.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 6 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | | 1:7 | 3:14 | |
So, 31.10.2010 | | 10:30 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 5 | - | TG Polch 2 | | 4:4 | 8:10 | |
Fr, 05.11.2010 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 3 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 3:5 | 10:10 | |
Sa, 06.11.2010 | | 16:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | SVE Mendig 5 | | 8:0 | 16:1 | |
So, 07.11.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | - | DJK Plaidt 3 | | 6:2 | 12:5 | |
Fr, 12.11.2010 | | 20:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 1 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | | 2:6 | 5:13 | |
Sa, 04.12.2010 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 3 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | | 3:5 | 6:11 | |
So, 05.12.2010 | | 10:30 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 5 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 0:8 | 2:16 | |
So, 12.12.2010 | | 09:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | TG Polch 2 | | 6:2 | 12:4 | |
Sa, 18.12.2010 | | 16:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | DJK Plaidt 3 | | 7:1 | 14:3 | |
So, 19.12.2010 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | - | TB Andernach 6 | | 6:2 | 12:4 | |
Sa, 08.01.2011 | | 18:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | - | TG Polch 1 | | 6:2 | 14:6 | |
So, 09.01.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 6 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 1:7 | 2:14 | |
So, 09.01.2011 | | 10:30 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 5 | - | TG Polch 1 | | 1:7 | 4:14 | |
Do, 13.01.2011 | | 18:30 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 5 | - | TB Andernach 6 | | 6:2 | 14:6 | |
Fr, 14.01.2011 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 3 | - | TG Polch 2 | | 7:1 | 14:3 | |
So, 16.01.2011 | | 09:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | | 2:6 | 8:13 | |
So, 16.01.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 1 | - | DJK Plaidt 3 | | 4:4 | 8:9 | |
So, 16.01.2011 | | 11:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 2 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | | 2:6 | 5:12 | |
Sa, 22.01.2011 | | 16:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | TG Polch 2 | | 7:1 | 14:4 | |
So, 23.01.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | - | TG Polch 1 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
So, 23.01.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 4:4 | 9:8 | |
So, 23.01.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 2 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | - | SVE Mendig 5 | | 8:0 | 16:0 | |
So, 23.01.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 6 | - | DJK Plaidt 3 | | 2:6 | 6:13 | |
Sa, 29.01.2011 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 3 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | | 2:6 | 5:12 | |
So, 30.01.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 1 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 5:3 | 13:7 | |
So, 30.01.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | - | TB Andernach 6 | | 8:0 | 16:0 | |
So, 30.01.2011 | | 10:30 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 5 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 1:6 | 3:12 | |
Fr, 04.02.2011 | | 20:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 2 | - | TG Polch 1 | | 0:8 | 0:16 | |
Sa, 12.02.2011 | | 17:30 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 5:3 | 11:9 | |
Sa, 12.02.2011 | | 18:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 2 | - | TB Andernach 6 | | 3:5 | 8:11 | |
Sa, 19.02.2011 | | 17:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | | 8:0 | 16:2 | |
Sa, 19.02.2011 | | 17:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 6 | - | BC Mayen 2 | | 3:5 | 7:13 | |
Sa, 19.02.2011 | | 18:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 1 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 5:3 | 12:7 | |
Sa, 19.02.2011 | | 19:00 | | Halle Polch | | TG Polch 2 | - | SVE Mendig 5 | | 4:4 | 9:9 | |
So, 20.02.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | | 1:7 | 4:14 | |
Fr, 25.02.2011 | | 20:00 | | Halle Mayen | | BC Mayen 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | | 3:5 | 10:10 | |
Sa, 26.02.2011 | | 19:00 | | Halle Plaidt | | DJK Plaidt 3 | - | SVE Mendig 5 | | 7:1 | 15:2 | |
So, 27.02.2011 | | 09:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | DJK Plaidt 3 | | 6:2 | 13:7 | |
So, 27.02.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 3 | - | TG Polch 2 | | 7:1 | 14:3 | |
So, 27.02.2011 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 6 | - | TG Polch 1 | | 1:7 | 2:14 | |
So, 27.02.2011 | | 10:30 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 5 | - | SG Arzbach/Fachbach 2 | | 0:7 | 0:14 | |