Staffelleiter
Zinnen, Christoph
Die Kontaktdaten sind
nur für eingeloggte und
aktivierte Benutzer sichtbar!
Gruppe Südwest
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Spielplan Gruppe Südwest
Datum |
|
Uhr |
|
Spielort |
|
Heimverein |
|
Gastverein |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
Mi, 26.09.2018 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 5:1 | 10:3 | |
Fr, 12.10.2018 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Di, 16.10.2018 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 3:3 | 6:8 | |
Mi, 17.10.2018 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 1:5 | 3:11 | |
Do, 18.10.2018 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 4:2 | 9:5 | |
Fr, 19.10.2018 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 3:3 | 7:7 | |
Mi, 24.10.2018 | | 20:00 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 1:5 | 3:10 | |
Do, 25.10.2018 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
Fr, 02.11.2018 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 4:2 | 9:4 | |
Di, 06.11.2018 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Mi, 07.11.2018 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
Mi, 07.11.2018 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 1:5 | 4:10 | |
Do, 08.11.2018 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Fr, 09.11.2018 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 3:3 | 7:8 | |
Mo, 12.11.2018 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Mi, 14.11.2018 | | 20:00 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 1:5 | 3:10 | |
Fr, 16.11.2018 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 4:2 | 8:5 | |
Di, 20.11.2018 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 4:2 | 8:5 | |
Di, 27.11.2018 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 2:4 | 6:9 | |
Do, 29.11.2018 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Fr, 30.11.2018 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 2:4 | 6:8 | |
Mi, 05.12.2018 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 3:3 | 6:8 | |
Do, 06.12.2018 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 3:3 | 8:6 | |
Do, 06.12.2018 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 3:3 | 6:6 | |
Mi, 09.01.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 1:5 | 2:10 | |
Di, 15.01.2019 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 1:5 | 5:10 | |
Fr, 18.01.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 3:3 | 8:6 | |
Mo, 21.01.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:3 | |
Di, 22.01.2019 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 2:4 | 4:8 | |
Di, 29.01.2019 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 2:4 | 5:9 | |
Mi, 30.01.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 0:6 | 2:12 | |
Mi, 06.02.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 5:1 | 11:3 | |
Di, 12.02.2019 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 2:4 | 4:8 | |
Mi, 13.02.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 1:5 | 3:10 | |
Fr, 15.02.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 4:2 | 10:6 | |
Di, 19.02.2019 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 3:3 | 8:6 | |
Mi, 06.03.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 1:5 | 3:10 | |
Do, 07.03.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | PST Trier 1 | | 2:4 | 6:9 | |
Di, 12.03.2019 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 4:2 | 8:6 | |
Mi, 13.03.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
Mi, 13.03.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 2:4 | 4:9 | |
Di, 19.03.2019 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 3:3 | 6:7 | |
Mi, 20.03.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 4:2 | 9:4 | |
Do, 21.03.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 3:3 | 7:7 | |
Di, 02.04.2019 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 4:2 | 9:4 | |
Di, 02.04.2019 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 3:3 | 6:7 | |
Do, 04.04.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 4:2 | 8:6 | |
Fr, 05.04.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
Mi, 10.04.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 1:5 | 2:10 | |
Mo, 15.04.2019 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 4:2 | 9:5 | |
Mo, 15.04.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 3:3 | 7:6 | |
Mi, 17.04.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 0:6 | 2:12 | |
Mi, 17.04.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 5:1 | 10:3 | |
Mi, 24.04.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 4:2 | 10:7 | |
Do, 02.05.2019 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 5:1 | 10:5 | |
Fr, 03.05.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 5:1 | 10:4 | |
Fr, 03.05.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Di, 07.05.2019 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 2:4 | 5:9 | |
Mi, 08.05.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 4:2 | 8:6 | |
Fr, 10.05.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 3:3 | 7:6 | |
Fr, 10.05.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 2:4 | 5:8 | |
Fr, 10.05.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 3:3 | 7:7 | |
Mo, 13.05.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 4:2 | 9:5 | |
Di, 14.05.2019 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Mi, 15.05.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 4:2 | 9:4 | |
Fr, 17.05.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 2:4 | 6:8 | |
Mi, 22.05.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 4:2 | 10:6 | |
Mo, 27.05.2019 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 6:0 | 12:2 | |
Mi, 29.05.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Mi, 29.05.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 1:5 | 4:10 | |
Fr, 31.05.2019 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
Di, 04.06.2019 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |