Staffelleiter
Nieswiodek, Silvio
Die Kontaktdaten sind
nur für eingeloggte und
aktivierte Benutzer sichtbar!
Gruppe Südwest
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Spielplan Gruppe Südwest
Datum |
|
Uhr |
|
Spielort |
|
Heimverein |
|
Gastverein |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
Mo, 19.09.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 1:5 | 3:10 | |
Mi, 21.09.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 1:5 | 2:10 | |
Fr, 23.09.2016 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 2:4 | 6:10 | |
Di, 27.09.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 2 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 3:3 | 7:6 | |
Mi, 28.09.2016 | | 19:30 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 3:3 | 8:6 | |
Mi, 28.09.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 4:2 | 8:7 | |
Fr, 30.09.2016 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 4:2 | 8:5 | |
Di, 04.10.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 2:4 | 5:9 | |
Mi, 05.10.2016 | | 19:30 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 1:5 | 2:10 | |
Di, 18.10.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 2 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 0:6 | 1:12 | |
Di, 25.10.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 3:3 | 8:7 | |
Di, 25.10.2016 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 5:1 | 10:4 | |
Mi, 26.10.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 2 | | 5:1 | 10:3 | |
Do, 27.10.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 5:1 | 10:3 | |
Fr, 28.10.2016 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Di, 08.11.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 2 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 0:6 | 2:12 | |
Mi, 09.11.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 0:6 | 1:12 | |
Fr, 11.11.2016 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 3:3 | 8:6 | |
Mo, 14.11.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 6:0 | 12:3 | |
Di, 15.11.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 4:2 | 8:5 | |
Di, 15.11.2016 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Mi, 16.11.2016 | | 19:30 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 1:5 | 2:10 | |
Fr, 18.11.2016 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 2 | | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
Fr, 25.11.2016 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 4:2 | 9:5 | |
Mo, 28.11.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
Mo, 28.11.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 3:3 | 6:6 | |
Di, 29.11.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 2 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 2:4 | 4:8 | |
Mi, 30.11.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
Do, 01.12.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Fr, 02.12.2016 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 5:1 | 10:3 | |
Di, 06.12.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Mi, 07.12.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 4:2 | 10:5 | |
Do, 08.12.2016 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 2 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Mi, 14.12.2016 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 0:6 | 1:12 | |
Mo, 09.01.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 2:4 | 4:9 | |
Di, 10.01.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 4:2 | 9:4 | |
Mi, 11.01.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 4:2 | 9:4 | |
Mi, 11.01.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 2 | | 3:3 | 6:7 | |
Mi, 18.01.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 1:5 | 5:10 | |
Mo, 23.01.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 1:5 | 3:10 | |
Di, 24.01.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 2 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 3:3 | 7:9 | |
Di, 24.01.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 3:3 | 7:6 | |
Mi, 25.01.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 4:2 | 9:4 | |
Mi, 25.01.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 1:5 | 2:10 | |
Mo, 30.01.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 6:0 | 12:3 | |
Di, 31.01.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 2 | | 6:0 | 12:2 | |
Di, 31.01.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 4:2 | 9:5 | |
Mi, 01.02.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 5:1 | 10:4 | |
Do, 02.02.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 5:1 | 11:2 | |
Fr, 03.02.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 3:3 | 7:7 | |
Fr, 10.02.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Mo, 13.02.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 2 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Mo, 06.03.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 1:5 | 5:10 | |
Di, 07.03.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 2 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 2:4 | 4:9 | |
Mi, 08.03.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 1:5 | 3:10 | |
Mi, 08.03.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 1:5 | 2:11 | |
Fr, 10.03.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 0:6 | 3:12 | |
Di, 14.03.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 2 | | 5:1 | 10:2 | |
Fr, 17.03.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Di, 21.03.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 5:1 | 11:3 | |
Mo, 27.03.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Mo, 27.03.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | | 2:4 | 7:9 | |
Di, 28.03.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 2 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 1:5 | 3:10 | |
Mi, 29.03.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 4:2 | 8:6 | |
Mi, 29.03.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 0:6 | 2:12 | |
Di, 04.04.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 5:1 | 10:3 | |
Di, 04.04.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 3:3 | 7:7 | |
Mi, 05.04.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 2 | | 5:1 | 11:3 | |
Mi, 05.04.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 0:6 | 1:12 | |
Fr, 07.04.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 2:4 | 4:8 | |
Mi, 19.04.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 4:2 | 10:5 | |
Mo, 24.04.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Prüm | | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:0 | |
Di, 25.04.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 2 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 2:4 | 4:9 | |
Fr, 28.04.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 4:2 | 8:4 | |
Fr, 28.04.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 3:3 | 7:8 | |
Di, 02.05.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 2 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:3 | |
Mi, 03.05.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 2:4 | 5:8 | |
Di, 09.05.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 5:1 | 10:3 | |
Mi, 10.05.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Könen | | FC Könen 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Fr, 12.05.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 4:2 | 9:4 | |
Fr, 12.05.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | PST Trier 1 | | 1:5 | 3:11 | |
Mo, 15.05.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | SV Morbach 1 | | 4:2 | 9:5 | |
Di, 16.05.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 3:3 | 7:6 | |
Mi, 17.05.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bitburg | | TV Bitburg 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 2:4 | 6:10 | |
Fr, 19.05.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | Ski-Klub Prüm 1 | | 5:1 | 11:3 | |
Fr, 19.05.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 | - | TV Germania Trier 2 | | 5:1 | 10:3 | |
Fr, 19.05.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Morbach | | SV Morbach 1 | - | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | | 4:2 | 10:6 | |
Di, 23.05.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | TV Germania Trier 1 | - | TV Bitburg 1 | | 6:0 | 12:1 | |
Mo, 29.05.2017 | | 19:30 | | Arena Trier | | PST Trier 1 | - | TV Germania Trier 1 | | 5:1 | 10:4 | |
Mi, 31.05.2017 | | 19:30 | | Halle Schweich | | TuS Mosella Schweich 1 | - | FC Könen 1 | | 2:4 | 4:8 | |