Staffelleiter
Becker, Dirk
Die Kontaktdaten sind
nur für eingeloggte und
aktivierte Benutzer sichtbar!
Rheinlandliga
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Spielplan Rheinlandliga
Datum |
|
Uhr |
|
Spielort |
|
Heimverein |
|
Gastverein |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
Sa, 23.09.2017 | | 16:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 4:4 | 8:11 | |
So, 24.09.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 8:0 | 16:3 | |
So, 24.09.2017 | | 11:00 | | Halle Remagen 1 | | BC Remagen 3 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 4:4 | 8:9 | |
Fr, 29.09.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 2:6 | 6:12 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | | 15:30 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | BC Remagen 3 | | 5:3 | 10:8 | |
So, 01.10.2017 | | 12:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 4:4 | 11:8 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 | | 17:00 | | Halle Remagen 1 | | BC Remagen 3 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 7:1 | 15:2 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 | | 17:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 4:4 | 9:9 | |
So, 15.10.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 7:1 | 15:4 | |
So, 12.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 5:3 | 12:8 | |
So, 12.11.2017 | | 12:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 5:3 | 11:8 | |
So, 12.11.2017 | | 12:30 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 2 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | BC Remagen 3 | | 3:5 | 6:11 | |
So, 19.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 7:1 | 15:6 | |
Sa, 25.11.2017 | | 15:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 4:4 | 10:11 | |
Sa, 25.11.2017 | | 17:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 6:2 | 13:5 | |
Sa, 25.11.2017 | | 19:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 5:3 | 11:9 | |
So, 26.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 6:2 | 13:6 | |
So, 26.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 3:5 | 8:11 | |
So, 26.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Remagen 1 | | BC Remagen 3 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 5:3 | 11:9 | |
Sa, 09.12.2017 | | 16:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 2 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 3:5 | 8:10 | |
So, 10.12.2017 | | 12:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | BC Remagen 3 | | 4:4 | 8:11 | |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | | 17:00 | | Halle Remagen 2 | | BC Remagen 3 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 4:4 | 10:9 | |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | | 18:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 6:2 | 13:5 | |
So, 14.01.2018 | | 11:00 | | Halle Remagen 1 | | BC Remagen 3 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 3:5 | 7:12 | |
So, 21.01.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 2:6 | 6:12 | |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | | 17:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | | 17:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | BC Remagen 3 | | 6:2 | 13:7 | |
So, 28.01.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 3:5 | 8:12 | |
So, 28.01.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 2 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 1:7 | 4:14 | |
So, 28.01.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 7:1 | 15:3 | |
Sa, 03.02.2018 | | 10:30 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 8:0 | 16:0 | |
So, 04.02.2018 | | 12:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 7:1 | 14:2 | |
Sa, 17.02.2018 | | 18:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 7:1 | 15:5 | |
So, 18.02.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 1:7 | 3:15 | |
So, 18.02.2018 | | 11:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 6:2 | 13:5 | |
So, 18.02.2018 | | 12:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | BC Remagen 3 | | 6:2 | 13:6 | |
So, 25.02.2018 | | 11:00 | | Halle Remagen 1 | | BC Remagen 3 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 7:1 | 14:4 | |
So, 11.03.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 3:5 | 8:10 | |
So, 11.03.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 6:2 | 13:4 | |
So, 25.03.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle TR-Tarforst | | FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 | - | BC Remagen 3 | | 8:0 | 16:1 | |
So, 25.03.2018 | | 12:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 5:3 | 11:8 | |
So, 25.03.2018 | | 12:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 4:4 | 10:9 | |