Staffelleiter
Schnitzler, Peter
Die Kontaktdaten sind
nur für eingeloggte und
aktivierte Benutzer sichtbar!
Bezirksklasse Ost
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs-ssl/baros/spiele.php on line
105
Spielplan Bezirksklasse Ost
Datum |
|
Uhr |
|
Spielort |
|
Heimverein |
|
Gastverein |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
Sa, 16.09.2017 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | TV Arzbach 1 | - | BC Altenkirchen 1 | | 1:7 | 3:14 | |
So, 24.09.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 2 | - | TuS Asbach 1 | | 6:2 | 13:4 | |
So, 24.09.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Kesselheim | | VfL Kesselheim 1 | - | SV Fachbach 1 | | 7:1 | 15:3 | |
So, 24.09.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Altenkirchen | | BC Altenkirchen 1 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 7:1 | 14:2 | |
So, 24.09.2017 | | 12:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 3 | - | TV Arzbach 1 | | 2:6 | 6:12 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | | 17:00 | | Halle Altenkirchen | | BC Altenkirchen 1 | - | SV Fachbach 1 | | 7:1 | 14:2 | |
So, 01.10.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | VfL Kesselheim 1 | | 0:8 | 2:16 | |
So, 01.10.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SV Fachbach 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 2 | | 1:7 | 3:14 | |
So, 01.10.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Asbach | | TuS Asbach 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 3 | | 8:0 | 16:0 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 | | 17:00 | | Halle Altenkirchen | | BC Altenkirchen 1 | - | VfL Kesselheim 1 | | 5:3 | 11:8 | |
So, 15.10.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Asbach | | TuS Asbach 1 | - | TV Arzbach 1 | | 7:1 | 15:2 | |
So, 15.10.2017 | | 12:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 3 | - | SV Fachbach 1 | | 5:3 | 10:8 | |
Sa, 11.11.2017 | | 17:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SV Fachbach 1 | - | TuS Asbach 1 | | 4:4 | 8:9 | |
Sa, 11.11.2017 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | TV Arzbach 1 | - | VfL Kesselheim 1 | | 3:5 | 6:12 | |
So, 12.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 2 | - | BC Altenkirchen 1 | | 5:3 | 12:7 | |
So, 12.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | TuS Horhausen 3 | | 7:1 | 14:3 | |
Di, 14.11.2017 | | 20:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SV Fachbach 1 | - | TV Arzbach 1 | | 3:5 | 7:10 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | | 18:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 2 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 8:0 | 16:0 | |
So, 19.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Kesselheim | | VfL Kesselheim 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 2 | | 4:4 | 9:8 | |
Sa, 25.11.2017 | | 17:00 | | Halle Altenkirchen | | BC Altenkirchen 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 3 | | 6:2 | 12:5 | |
Sa, 25.11.2017 | | 17:00 | | Halle Asbach | | TuS Asbach 1 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 8:0 | 16:0 | |
So, 26.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 3 | - | VfL Kesselheim 1 | | 0:8 | 0:16 | |
So, 26.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | TV Arzbach 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 2 | | 0:8 | 0:16 | |
So, 26.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Asbach | | TuS Asbach 1 | - | BC Altenkirchen 1 | | 3:5 | 7:10 | |
So, 26.11.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | SV Fachbach 1 | | 4:4 | 10:9 | |
So, 10.12.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 2 | - | TuS Horhausen 3 | | 8:0 | 16:0 | |
So, 10.12.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Kesselheim | | VfL Kesselheim 1 | - | TuS Asbach 1 | | 5:3 | 10:6 | |
So, 10.12.2017 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | TV Arzbach 1 | | 4:4 | 9:8 | |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | TV Arzbach 1 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 5:3 | 10:7 | |
So, 14.01.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 3 | - | TuS Horhausen 2 | | 0:8 | 0:16 | |
So, 14.01.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SV Fachbach 1 | - | BC Altenkirchen 1 | | 0:8 | 0:16 | |
So, 21.01.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Asbach | | TuS Asbach 1 | - | VfL Kesselheim 1 | | 5:3 | 10:8 | |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | | 16:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 2 | - | TV Arzbach 1 | | 8:0 | 16:2 | |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | | 17:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SV Fachbach 1 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 3:5 | 6:11 | |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | | 17:00 | | Halle Altenkirchen | | BC Altenkirchen 1 | - | TuS Asbach 1 | | 5:3 | 10:8 | |
So, 28.01.2018 | | 09:30 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 2 | - | VfL Kesselheim 1 | | 8:0 | 16:2 | |
So, 28.01.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | TuS Asbach 1 | | 3:5 | 7:11 | |
So, 28.01.2018 | | 12:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 3 | - | BC Altenkirchen 1 | | 0:8 | 0:16 | |
So, 04.02.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Kesselheim | | VfL Kesselheim 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 3 | | 8:0 | 16:1 | |
Sa, 17.02.2018 | | 17:00 | | Halle Altenkirchen | | BC Altenkirchen 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 2 | | 1:7 | 3:15 | |
Sa, 17.02.2018 | | 17:00 | | Halle Asbach | | TuS Asbach 1 | - | SV Fachbach 1 | | 7:1 | 14:3 | |
Sa, 17.02.2018 | | 17:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 3 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 0:8 | 0:16 | |
Sa, 17.02.2018 | | 18:00 | | Halle Kesselheim | | VfL Kesselheim 1 | - | TV Arzbach 1 | | 8:0 | 16:3 | |
So, 18.02.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | TuS Horhausen 2 | | 3:5 | 7:11 | |
So, 18.02.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SV Fachbach 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 3 | | 7:1 | 14:2 | |
So, 18.02.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | TV Arzbach 1 | - | TuS Asbach 1 | | 4:4 | 8:8 | |
So, 18.02.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Kesselheim | | VfL Kesselheim 1 | - | BC Altenkirchen 1 | | 5:3 | 12:6 | |
Sa, 03.03.2018 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | TV Arzbach 1 | - | SV Fachbach 1 | | 3:5 | 6:11 | |
Sa, 10.03.2018 | | 17:00 | | Halle Altenkirchen | | BC Altenkirchen 1 | - | TV Arzbach 1 | | 7:1 | 14:2 | |
So, 11.03.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Kesselheim | | VfL Kesselheim 1 | - | BSC Güls 3 | | 7:1 | 14:5 | |
So, 11.03.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 2 | - | SV Fachbach 1 | | 6:2 | 13:4 | |
So, 11.03.2018 | | 12:00 | | Halle Horhausen | | TuS Horhausen 3 | - | TuS Asbach 1 | | 0:8 | 1:16 | |
Sa, 24.03.2018 | | 18:00 | | Halle Arzbach | | TV Arzbach 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 3 | | 6:2 | 13:5 | |
So, 25.03.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Bad Ems | | SV Fachbach 1 | - | VfL Kesselheim 1 | | 0:8 | 1:16 | |
So, 25.03.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Asbach | | TuS Asbach 1 | - | TuS Horhausen 2 | | 4:4 | 11:9 | |
So, 25.03.2018 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 3 | - | BC Altenkirchen 1 | | 1:7 | 3:14 | |