Staffelleiter
Becker, Dirk
Die Kontaktdaten sind
nur für eingeloggte und
aktivierte Benutzer sichtbar!
Rheinlandliga
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Undefined variable $halle in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in
/home/pacs/bvr00/users/www/doms/bv-rheinland.de/subs/baros/spiele.php on line
106
Spielplan Rheinlandliga
Datum |
|
Uhr |
|
Spielort |
|
Heimverein |
|
Gastverein |
|
Spiele |
Sätze |
|
Sa, 31.08.2019 | | 17:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | | 6:2 | 12:6 | |
So, 01.09.2019 | | 10:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 6:2 | 13:5 | |
So, 01.09.2019 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 3:5 | 7:10 | |
So, 01.09.2019 | | 10:00 | | Halle Trier 1 | | BSG Moseltal 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 6:2 | 13:5 | |
Fr, 13.09.2019 | | 20:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | BSG Moseltal 1 | | 7:1 | 14:2 | |
Sa, 14.09.2019 | | 14:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 5:3 | 11:8 | |
Sa, 14.09.2019 | | 16:00 | | Halle Wasserliesch | | BSG Moseltal 1 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 4:4 | 9:10 | |
Sa, 14.09.2019 | | 17:00 | | Halle Betzdorf 1 | | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 4:4 | 9:8 | |
So, 15.09.2019 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 5:3 | 12:8 | |
So, 15.09.2019 | | 12:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 6:2 | 12:4 | |
So, 15.09.2019 | | 12:30 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | | 5:3 | 11:6 | |
Sa, 12.10.2019 | | 17:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 3:5 | 7:12 | |
Sa, 19.10.2019 | | 17:30 | | Halle Betzdorf 1 | | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 6:2 | 13:4 | |
So, 20.10.2019 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 3:5 | 8:10 | |
So, 20.10.2019 | | 10:00 | | Halle Trier 1 | | BSG Moseltal 1 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 8:0 | 16:4 | |
So, 20.10.2019 | | 13:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 6:2 | 14:6 | |
Sa, 02.11.2019 | | 17:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 3:5 | 6:12 | |
So, 03.11.2019 | | 12:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 6:2 | 13:7 | |
Sa, 09.11.2019 | | 12:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 8:0 | 16:3 | |
So, 10.11.2019 | | 11:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | | 5:3 | 11:8 | |
So, 10.11.2019 | | 12:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | BSG Moseltal 1 | | 5:3 | 11:8 | |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | | 14:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 6:2 | 13:6 | |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | | 17:00 | | Halle Trier 1 | | BSG Moseltal 1 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 6:2 | 13:7 | |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | | 17:00 | | Halle Gebhardsh. | | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
Sa, 23.11.2019 | | 17:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 0:8 | 4:16 | |
So, 24.11.2019 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
So, 24.11.2019 | | 10:00 | | Halle Betzdorf 1 | | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | - | BSG Moseltal 1 | | 1:7 | 4:14 | |
So, 24.11.2019 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 5:3 | 11:9 | |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | | 16:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | BSG Moseltal 1 | | 4:4 | 10:11 | |
Sa, 11.01.2020 | | 17:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | | 6:2 | 13:6 | |
So, 12.01.2020 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 4:4 | 9:10 | |
So, 12.01.2020 | | 12:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
So, 19.01.2020 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 2 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 0:8 | 3:16 | |
So, 19.01.2020 | | 10:00 | | Halle Trier 1 | | BSG Moseltal 1 | - | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | | 7:1 | 15:6 | |
So, 19.01.2020 | | 11:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 3:5 | 8:11 | |
So, 19.01.2020 | | 13:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 3:5 | 10:13 | |
Sa, 25.01.2020 | | 18:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 4:4 | 11:9 | |
So, 26.01.2020 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 2 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | BSG Moseltal 1 | | 4:4 | 9:8 | |
Mi, 05.02.2020 | | 20:00 | | Halle Sonnenberg | | SV Unkel 1 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 4:4 | 8:9 | |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | | 16:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 2 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | SVE Mendig 2 | | 7:1 | 14:5 | |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | | 17:00 | | Halle Trier 1 | | BSG Moseltal 1 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 5:3 | 12:7 | |
Sa, 08.02.2020 | | 17:30 | | Halle Betzdorf 1 | | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 7:1 | 14:3 | |
So, 09.02.2020 | | 13:00 | | Halle Andernach 2 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 7:1 | 15:4 | |
So, 23.02.2020 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 4:4 | 9:9 | |
Fr, 28.02.2020 | | 18:00 | | Halle Güls | | BSC Güls 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | 7:1 | 15:2 | |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | | 17:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | 4:4 | 9:9 | |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | | 17:00 | | Halle Betzdorf 1 | | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 5:3 | 11:7 | |
Sa, 29.02.2020 | | 17:00 | | Halle Trier 1 | | BSG Moseltal 1 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 4:4 | 11:10 | |
So, 01.03.2020 | | 10:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | - | TB Andernach 3 | | 2:6 | 6:14 | |
So, 01.03.2020 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | | 3:5 | 10:11 | |
So, 01.03.2020 | | 12:30 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | 6:2 | 13:6 | |
Fr, 06.03.2020 | | 20:00 | | Halle Andernach 1 | | TB Andernach 3 | - | BCK Heimbach-Weis 1 | | 3:5 | 9:10 | |
Sa, 07.03.2020 | | 11:00 | | Halle Heimbach-W. 1 | | BCK Heimbach-Weis 2 | | BSG Moseltal 1 | | 3:5 | 9:12 | |
So, 08.03.2020 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | BSG Moseltal 1 | | 0:8 | 0:16 | |
Sa, 14.03.2020 | | 19:00 | | Halle Betzdorf 1 | | BC "Smash" Betzdorf 2 | - | SV Unkel 1 | | Ergebnis melden | |
So, 15.03.2020 | | 10:00 | | Halle Mendig | | SVE Mendig 2 | - | BSC Güls 2 | | Ergebnis melden | |